SWIMMING & DIVING TOP 10 ATHLETES

50 Free Time Year   500 Free Time Year
1. Saree Hoopii 23.63 04   1. Teresa Stratman 4:56.68 93
2. Gina Riggle 24.07 11   2. Katie Schmitt 4:57.10 07
3. Nan Liu 24.20 08   3. Danielle Olson 5:02.64 97
4. Heather Gregg 24.32 05   4. Casey Wolter 5:03.44 12
5. JJ Smith 24.34 11   5. Hannah Halstrom 5:04.54 10
6. Katie Schmitt 24.39 06   6. Sharla Dimmer 5:05.19 96
7. Becca Getz 24.42 08   7. Lindsey Gaudielle 5:06.30 04
8. Hilary Sebastian 24.45 02   8. Theresa Mattingly 5:07.07 99
9. Jessica Reed-Baum 24.46 12   9. Alexis Glessner 5:07.11 06
10. Dawn Adams 24.49 10   10. Tatum Boehnke 5:08.16 12
                 
100 Free Time Year   1000 Free Time Year
1. Katie Schmitt 51.10 07   1. Teresa Stratman 10:12.30 91
2. Saree Hoopii 51.26 04   2. Danielle Olson 10:24.96 97
3. JJ Smith 52.23 11   3. Katie Schmitt 10:25.52 08
4. Kira Alger 52.39 11   4. Sharla Dimmer 10:25.91 97
5. Kati Falger 52.56 07   5. Tatum Boehnke 10:26.86 12
6. Heather Gregg 52.65 05   6. Katie Schaffner 10:27.52 07
7. Nan Liu 52.70 08   7. Casey Wolter 10:30.92 12
8. Terry Wenzinger 52.75 93   8. Gina Cernohous 10:33.83 12
9. Dawn Adams 52.77 10   9. Kellie Burke 10:35.50 12
10. Brenna Boese 52.80 12   10. Ann Levisky 10:38.43 94
                 
200 Free Time Year   1650 Free Time Year
1. Katie Schmitt 1:50.83 07   1. Teresa Stratman 16:50.90 91
2. Courtney Van Oost 1:52.25 12   2. Sharla Dimmer 17:18.36 97
3. Teresa Stratman 1:52.60 93   3. Danielle Olson 17:21.13 97
4. Nikki Plunkard 1:53.94 07   4. Tatum Boehnke 17:22.70 12
5. Cheryl Bready 1:54.05 10   5. Casey Wolter 17:26.66 12
6. Terry Wenzinger 1:54.06 94   6. Gina Cernohous 17:30.31 12
7. Becca Getz 1:54.29 07   7. Kellie Burke 17:31.01 12
8. Christie Vest 1:54.36 95   8. Ann Levisky 17:35.30 94
9. Heather Gregg 1:54.50 05   9. Alexis Glessner 17:39.46 07
10. Saree Hoopii 1:54.76 04   10. Katie Schaffner 17:47.75 02
                 
100 Back Time Year   200 Back Time Year
1. Nan Liu 55.00 07   1. Nan Liu 2:00.54 07
2. Saree Hoopii 56.62 04   2. Courtney Van Oost 2:01.43 11
3. Courtney Van Oost 57.17 11   3. Melissa Tillman 2:03.86 11
4. Natalie Unrein 57.87 98   4. Megan Crouch 2:03.99 02
5. Sammy Leonard 57.93 11   5. Sammy Leonard 2:04.81 11
6. Megan Crouch 58.12 05   6. Hannah Abelein 2:05.52 12
7. Dawn Adams 58.42 10   7. Teresa Stratman 2:05.79 93
8. Melissa Tillman 58.45 12   8. Becky Forsyth 2:06.61 96
9. Hannah Abelein 58.93 12   9. Chesney Randolph 2:06.68 09
10. Leigh Horine 59.17 03   10. Nikki Plunkard 2:07.34 06
                 
100 Breast Time Year   200 IM Time Year
1. Tori Gutt 1:04.70 11   1. Nan Liu 2:05.07 07
2. Gina Riggle 1:05.05 11   2. Courtney Van Oost 2:06.26 12
3. Rebecca Olree 1:05.83 98   3. Katie Schmitt 2:07.24 06
4. Renee Stephens 1:05.97 11   4. Tori Gutt 2:07.78 10
5. Marit Breitfeld 1:06.38 98   5. Chesney Randolph 2:08.88 09
6. Piper Padgett 1:06.60 98   6. Piper Padgett 2:09.08 98
7. Amanda Donegan 1:06.72 11   7. Terry Wenzinger 2:09.47 93
8. Amy Gormally 1:06.77 99   8. Christie Vest 2:09.96 94
9. Michelle Coler 1:07.77 04   9. Becca Getz 2:10.04 07
10. Louisa Nawrocki 1:07.93 93   10. Jamie Byrne 2:10.60 11
                 
200 Breast Time Year   400 IM Time Year
1. Tori Gutt 2:16.17 11   1. Tori Gutt 4:27.18 11
2. Gina Riggle 2:20.03 12   2. Courtney Van Oost 4:27.45 12
3. Marit Breitfeld 2:22.48 98   3. Katie Schmitt 4:31.02 06
4. Piper Padgett 2:23.11 98   4. Melanie Chatt 4:32.63 00
5. Rebecca Olree 2:23.31 98   5. Sharla Dimmer 4:32.77 97
6. Renee Stephens 2:24.17 11   6. Chesney Randolph 4:33.27 08
7. Michelle Coler 2:25.30 04   7. Terry Wenzinger 4:33.56 93
8. Krisite Griffin 2:25.58 08   8. Hannah Abelein 4:33.82 12
9. Katie Schaffner 2:25.69 02   9. Jasmine Fryrear 4:34.85 12
10. Amy Gormally 2:26.16 99   10. Piper Padgett 4:37.47 96
                 
100 Fly Time Year   200 Fly Time Year
1. Nan Liu 54.32 07   1. Nan Liu 1:59.72 07
2. Gina Riggle 56.52 11   2. Suzanne Lorimer 2:06.66 03
3. Alexis Glessner 57.07 07   3. Alexis Glessner 2:07.61 06
4. Sara Pires 57.40 02   4. Sara Pires 2:08.04 02
5. Chesney Randolph 57.77 09   5. Becky Kralik 2:08.23 95
6. Suzanne Lorimer 58.42 02   6. Nikki Plunkard 2:08.41 07
7. Christina Gregory 58.44 11   7. Hannah Halstrom 2:08.42 11
8. Katie Schmitt 59.16 07   8. Katie Schmitt 2:09.25 06
9. Melissa Hudson 59.50 95   9. Melissa Hudson 2:09.56 95
10. Nicole Lydin 59.68 07   10. Tori Gutt 2:10.72 07
                 
Relays              
  200 Medley  S. Leonard, A. Donegan, G. Riggle, J. Smith 1:46.15 11
  400 Medley S. Leonard, T. Gutt, C. Van Oost, G. Riggle 3:50.64 11
  200 Free G. Riggle, J. Byrne, K. Alger, J. Smith 1:35.52 11
  400 Free Falger, Liu, Getz, Schmitt   3:28.37 07
  800 Free C. Van Oost, G. Cernohous, B. Boese, C. Wolter 7:36.56 12
                 
1 Meter Score Year   3 Meter Score Year
1. Kelly Schmeckpeper-Cook 305.55 11   1. Kelly Schmeckpeper-Cook 302.63 10
2. Lindsay Tilley 276.68 00   2. Sarah Cook 296.10 10
3. Sara Moldenhauer 276.05 12   3. Sara Moldenhauer 294.9 12
4. Sabra Maas 272.45 95   4. Lindsay Tilley 287.25 02
5. Sarah Cook 266.65 10   5. Beth Luciani 277.5 03
6. Veronica Lucas 265.13 04   6. Veronica Lucas 272.03 03
7. Beth Luciani 261.5 02   7. Sabra Maas 265.9 95
8. Heather Halus 256.67 96   8. Amy Cook 264.75 99
9. Tracie White 256.05 96   9. Shannon Conner 259.45 95
10. Amy Cook 254.7 99   10. Oakley Johnson 254.18 06
                 
Platform Score Year          
1. Sara Moldenhauer 191.2 12          
2. Sarah Cook 182.1 10          
                 

*Bold indicates athlete who is currently on the team

As of April 1, 2012